Advisory Committees
SHACOG Technical Rescue Team
  • Chief Paul Pantages - Committee Vice Chairman
Borough of Baldwin
  • Baldwin Independent Fire Company #1 - Chief Kevin Kenny
  • Option Independent Fire Company - Chief James Barbour
  • South Baldwin Volunteer Fire Company - Chief Joseph Cambest
Township of Baldwin
  • Castle Shannon Volunteer Fire Department
Municipality of Bethel Park
  • Bethel Park Volunteer Fire Company - Chief David Gerber
Borough of Brentwood
  • Brentwood Volunteer Fire Company - Chief Daniel Niecgorski
Borough of Castle Shannon
  • Castle Shannon Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Bill Reffner - Committee Chairman
Borough of Dormont
  • Dormont Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Mathew Davis
Township of Elizabeth
  • Blaine Hill Volunteer Fire Company - Chief Christopher Evans
  • Buena Vista Volunteer Fire Company - Chief James Davenport
  • Central Volunteer Fire Company - Chief John Walter
  • Elizabeth Township Volunteer Fire Department - Station 1 - Chief Pete Hough, Jr.
  • Elizabeth Township Volunteer Fire Department - Station 2 - Chief Pete Hough, Jr.
Township of Findlay
  • Imperial Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Robert Bradburn
Borough of Green Tree
  • Green Tree Volunteer Fire Company - Chief Donald Gaupp
Borough of Heidelberg
  • Heidelberg Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Joseph Wissel, Jr.
Borough of Jefferson Hills
  • Floreffe Volunteer Fire Company - Chief Donald Withers
  • Jefferson Hills 885 Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Andrew Tomer
Township of Moon
  • Moon Township Volunteer Fire Company - Chief John Scott
Municipality of Mt. Lebanon
  • Mt. Lebanon Fire Department - Chief Nicholas Sohyda
Borough of Mt. Oliver
  • Mt. Oliver Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Francis Kestner
Borough of Pleasant Hills
  • Pleasant Hills Volunteer Fire Company - Chief Randy Porter
Township of Robinson
  • Forest Grove Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Thomas Rippole
  • Moon Run Volunteer Fire Company - Chief Michael Fashian, Jr.
  • Robinson Township Volunteer Fire Company #1 - Chief Kenneth Kisow
Township of Scott
  • Bower Hill Volunteer Fire Department - Chief John Levi
  • East Carnegie Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Adam Kauer
  • Glendale Hose Company #1 - Chief Frank Salerno, Jr.
Township of South Fayette
  • Fairview Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Daniel Dernosek
  • Oak Ridge Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Bill Supan
  • South Fayette Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Joe Janocha
  • Sturgeon Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Craig Delaney
Township of South Park
  • Broughton Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Mark D'Alessandro
  • Library Volunteer Fire Company - Chief Robert Craig
Township of Upper St. Clair
  • Upper St. Clair Volunteer Fire Department - Chief Steve Moore
Borough of West Mifflin
  • Homeville Volunteer Fire Company - West Mifflin #1 - Chief David Martin
  • Duquesne Annex Volunteer Fire Company - West Mifflin #2 - Chief Charles R. Spangler, III
  • West Mifflin #3 Volunteer Fire Company - Chief Joseph Hlasnick
  • Skyview Volunteer Fire Department - West Mifflin #4 - Chief Jeffrey Youkers
Borough of Whitehall
  • Whitehall Fire Company - Chief Eric Harris
Search Results..